Warning: getimagesize(http://www.damniloveindonesia.com/image/catalog/globalUpload/motiviga-2.jpg): failed to open stream: Redirection limit reached, aborting in C:\Inetpub\vhosts\staging.damniloveindonesia.com\httpdocs\catalog\view\theme\default\template\common\header.tpl on line 296

Sample Motiviga 2

  • IDR 169.000




Size
Quantity
PRE ORDER
SIZE CHART SMLXLXXLXXXL
Chest (2.5 CM From Armhole) 454749515355
Body Length798183858789
Bottom505254565860
Arm Hole212222232324
Waist474951535557
Sleeve Length505151525253
Neck Width192020212122
Sleeve Opening91010111112

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.


Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.


Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

Reviews (0)
Write a review
    Bad           Good
RELATED PRODUCTS
63 25 73 33
EXPLORE INDONESIA